You are here: Home / Products / Gearbox / Gearbox Parts / ZF / SYNCHRONIZER HUB SUITABLE TO ZF TRANSMISSIONS 1297304031

loading

SYNCHRONIZER HUB SUITABLE TO ZF TRANSMISSIONS 1297304031

Item ID Code 80.38.5047
OEM Code 1297304031
Produced by HYGT
Suitable to ZF TRANSMISSIONS
Weight per unit 2,380 KG
Items per pack 1
Availability:

PDF Export

SPARE PART INTERCHANGEABLE WITH GENUINE SPARE PARTS BRANDS:

IVECO, DAF, MERCEDES, MAN, RENAULT, VOLVO, ZF, ASTRA


AM GEARS 77018
ASTRA 103111, AST103111
VOLVO 1526733
DAF 692083
IVECO 7982257
EUROTEC 95000812
STEYER 99112220896
MERCEDES-BENZ 0002623935
ZF TRANSMISSIONS 1297304031
RENAULT TRUCKS 5000289724
MAN 81324200083


VERSIONS

16S1300, 16S130


Related Products

Home

WhatsApp

+8618203067667

Address

Building 3, No. 69 Huoju Avenue, Jiulongpo District, Chongqing City, China

Social media

Copyright © 2025 HYGT SPARE PARTS Co., Ltd. All Rights Reserved.| Sitemap| Privacy Policy