You are here: Home / Products / Gearbox / Gearbox Parts / ZF / SYNCHRONIZER HUB SUITABLE TO ZF TRANSMISSIONS 1313333001

loading

SYNCHRONIZER HUB SUITABLE TO ZF TRANSMISSIONS 1313333001

Item ID Code 80.38.9117
OEM Code 1313333001
Produced by HYGT
Suitable to ZF TRANSMISSIONS
Weight per unit 1,900 KG
Items per pack 1
Availability:

PDF Export

SPARE PART INTERCHANGEABLE WITH GENUINE SPARE PARTS BRANDS:

IVECO, DAF, MERCEDES, MAN, RENAULT, VOLVO, ZF, ASTRA, ISUZU


AM GEARS 77062
ASTRA 115958, AST115958
DAF 069909, 0069909
VOLVO 20853013
IVECO 93163920
EUROTEC 95002047
HINO MOTORS S3336-12370
MERCEDES-BENZ 0002629835
ZF TRANSMISSIONS 1313333001
S.N.V.I-ALGERIA 0001132087
ISUZU 1332612300
RENAULT TRUCKS 5001831875
MAN 81324200152


VERSIONS

ZTO1109, STO1309, 16S150, 8S151, 16S151, 16S181, 16S182, 16S221, 16S222, 16S251, 8S162, 8S1620, 8S1621, 8S182, 8S1820, 8S1821, 8S1823, 16S162, 16S1620, 16S1621, 16S1625, 16S1820, 16S1821, 16S1822, 16S1823, 16S1825, 16S192, 16S1920, 16S1921, 16S1922, 16S1923, 16S1925, 16S2020, 16S2023, 16S2220, 16S2221, 16S2222, 16S2223, 16S2225, 16S232, 16S2320, 16S2321, 16S2322, 16S2323, 16S2325, 16S252, 16S2520, 16S2521, 16S2522, 16S2523, 16S2525, 16S2723, 8S1630, 8S1631, 8S1830, 8S1831, 8S1833, 12S2130, 12S213, 12S2131, 12S2133, 12S2330, 12S233, 12S2331, 12S2333, 16S1631, 16S1830, 16S1831, 16S1833, 16S1930, 16S193, 16S1931, 16S1933, 16S1935, 16S2230, 16S2231, 16S223, 16S2233, 16S2235, 16S2331, 16S2333, 16S2530, 16S2531, 16S2533, 8S109, 8S180, 9S109, 16S109, 8S2100, 9S1110, 9S1310


Related Products

Home

WhatsApp

+8618203067667

Address

Building 3, No. 69 Huoju Avenue, Jiulongpo District, Chongqing City, China

Social media

Copyright © 2025 HYGT SPARE PARTS Co., Ltd. All Rights Reserved.| Sitemap| Privacy Policy