You are here: Home / Products / Gearbox / Gearbox Parts / ZF / SYNCHRONIZER RING /MO SUITABLE TO ZF TRANSMISSIONS 1268304594

loading

SYNCHRONIZER RING /MO SUITABLE TO ZF TRANSMISSIONS 1268304594

Item ID Code 80.31.5116
OEM Code 1268304594
Produced by HYGT
Suitable to ZF TRANSMISSIONS
Weight per unit 0,265 KG
Items per pack 1
Availability:

PDF Export

SPARE PART INTERCHANGEABLE WITH GENUINE SPARE PARTS BRANDS:

IVECO, DAF, MERCEDES, MAN, RENAULT, SCANIA, VOLVO, ZF, ISUZU


AM GEARS 78284
DAF 1349551
SCANIA 1431526
VOLVO 20910593
IVECO 42532577, 93191272
EUROTEC 95002071
MERCEDES-BENZ 0002626734
ZF TRANSMISSIONS 1268304594
ISUZU 1-33265-498-0
RENAULT TRUCKS 5001844158
KAESSBOHRER BUS 8.919.933.508
MAN 82324200012


VERSIONS

G701, STO8006, ZTO1006, ZTO1109, STO1309, ATO8006, ATO1056, 9S75, 8S180, 8S2100, 8S2101, 9S1110, 9S1111, 9S1115, 9S1310, 9S1315, S6-66, S6-66 + GV66, S6-85, 6S1250, 6S1000, 6S1600, 6S1900, 6AS800, 6AS1000, 6S1310, 6S1311, 6S1610, 6S1611, 6S1910, 6S1911


Related Products

Home

WhatsApp

+8618203067667

Address

Building 3, No. 69 Huoju Avenue, Jiulongpo District, Chongqing City, China

Social media

Copyright © 2025 HYGT SPARE PARTS Co., Ltd. All Rights Reserved.| Sitemap| Privacy Policy