You are here: Home / Products / Gearbox / Gearbox Parts / ZF / SYNCHRONIZER RING /MO SUITABLE TO ZF TRANSMISSIONS 1272304076

loading

SYNCHRONIZER RING /MO SUITABLE TO ZF TRANSMISSIONS 1272304076

Item ID Code 80.30.5018
OEM Code 1272304076
Produced by HYGT
Suitable to ZF TRANSMISSIONS
Weight per unit 0,365 KG
Items per pack 1
Availability:

PDF Export

SPARE PART INTERCHANGEABLE WITH GENUINE SPARE PARTS BRANDS:

IVECO, DAF, MERCEDES, MAN, RENAULT, ZF, ASTRA, SETRA, LEYLAND


ASTRA 56237, AST56237
AM GEARS 78014
T.A.M. 2479237
DAF 609911
VOLVO 6876130
IVECO 42480687, 9931840
EUROTEC 95000321
PEGASO PG566018
LEYLAND 100CP1421
SISU 1334411110
FAP/FAMOS 530201060
STEYER 99022161100
MERCEDES-BENZ 0002621334
ZF TRANSMISSIONS 1272304076
IKARUS 1299304768
S.N.V.I-ALGERIA 5000589072
RENAULT TRUCKS 5000589072
MAN 81324200068


VERSIONS

Old Range (E 100), 5S110GP, 5S110GP+GV90/1, 5S110GPA, 5S110GPA+GV90/1, 5S111GP, 5S111GP+GV90/1, 5S111GPA, 5S90GP, 5S90GPA, 5S92GP, S6-80, S6-80+GV80, S6-90, S6-90+GV90

Related Products

Home

WhatsApp

+8618203067667

Address

Building 3, No. 69 Huoju Avenue, Jiulongpo District, Chongqing City, China

Social media

Copyright © 2025 HYGT SPARE PARTS Co., Ltd. All Rights Reserved.| Sitemap| Privacy Policy