You are here: Home / Products / Gearbox / Gearbox Parts / ZF / SYNCHRONIZER RING /MO SUITABLE TO ZF TRANSMISSIONS 1304304683

loading

SYNCHRONIZER RING /MO SUITABLE TO ZF TRANSMISSIONS 1304304683

Item ID Code 80.38.5104
OEM Code 1304304683
Produced by HYGT
Suitable to ZF TRANSMISSIONS
Weight per unit 0,230 KG
Items per pack 1
Availability:

PDF Export

SPARE PART INTERCHANGEABLE WITH GENUINE SPARE PARTS BRANDS:

IVECO, DAF, MERCEDES, MAN, RENAULT, ZF, ISUZU


AM GEARS 78270
DAF 1363793
IVECO 42532850
EUROTEC 95002158
MERCEDES-BENZ 0002627434
ZF TRANSMISSIONS 1304304683
STEYER 281324200235
ISUZU 1-33265-452-0
RENAULT TRUCKS 5001850287
MAN 81324200235


VERSIONS

6S150C, 8S140, 9S109, 8S109, 16S109

Related Products

Home

WhatsApp

+8618203067667

Address

Building 3, No. 69 Huoju Avenue, Jiulongpo District, Chongqing City, China

Social media

Copyright © 2025 HYGT SPARE PARTS Co., Ltd. All Rights Reserved.| Sitemap| Privacy Policy