You are here: Home / Products / Gearbox / Gearbox Parts / ZF / SYNCHRONIZER RING /MO SUITABLE TO ZF TRANSMISSIONS 1316304150

loading

SYNCHRONIZER RING /MO SUITABLE TO ZF TRANSMISSIONS 1316304150

Item ID Code 80.38.5428
OEM Code 1316304150
Produced by HYGT
Suitable to ZF TRANSMISSIONS
Weight per unit 0,445 KG
Items per pack 1
Availability:

PDF Export

SPARE PART INTERCHANGEABLE WITH GENUINE SPARE PARTS BRANDS:

IVECO, DAF, MERCEDES, MAN, RENAULT, VOLVO, ZF, ASTRA


AM GEARS 78206
ASTRA 130436, AST130436
DAF 1621142
IVECO 42540017
VOLVO 85105110
EUROTEC 95002393
MERCEDES-BENZ 0012621034
ZF TRANSMISSIONS 1316304150
RENAULT TRUCKS 5001864354
MAN 82324200019


VERSIONS

16S150, 16S220A, 8S151, 16S151, 16S181, 16S182, 16S221, 16S222, 16S251, 8S162, 8S1621, 8S182, 8S1820, 8S1821, 8S1823, 16S162, 16S1620, 16S1625, 16S1820, 16S1821, 16S1822, 16S1823, 16S1825, 16S192, 16S1920, 16S1921, 16S1922, 16S1923, 16S1925, 16S2020, 16S2023, 16S2220, 16S2221, 16S2222, 16S2223, 16S2225, 16S232, 16S2320, 16S2321, 16S2322, 16S2323, 16S2325, 16S252, 16S2520, 16S2521, 16S2522, 16S2523, 16S2525, 16S2723, 16S1621, 16S1631, 16S1830, 16S1831, 16S1833, 16S1930, 16S193, 16S1931, 16S1933, 16S1935, 16S2230, 16S2231, 16S223, 16S2233, 16S2235, 16S2331, 16S2333, 16S2530, 16S2531, 16S2533, 16S1650, 6S1310, 6S1311, 6S1610, 6S1611, 6S1910, 6S1911

Related Products

Home

WhatsApp

+8618203067667

Address

Building 3, No. 69 Huoju Avenue, Jiulongpo District, Chongqing City, China

Social media

Copyright © 2025 HYGT SPARE PARTS Co., Ltd. All Rights Reserved.| Sitemap| Privacy Policy