You are here: Home / Products / Gearbox / Gearbox Parts / ZF / SYNCHRONIZER RING SUITABLE TO ZF TRANSMISSIONS 1268304424

loading

SYNCHRONIZER RING SUITABLE TO ZF TRANSMISSIONS 1268304424

Item ID Code 80.38.5007
OEM Code 1268304424
Produced by HYGT
Suitable to ZF TRANSMISSIONS
Weight per unit 0,315 KG
Items per pack 1
Availability:

PDF Export

SPARE PART INTERCHANGEABLE WITH GENUINE SPARE PARTS BRANDS:

IVECO, DAF, MERCEDES, MAN, RENAULT, SCANIA, VOLVO, ZF, ASTRA, SETRA, ISUZU


AM GEARS 78131
ASTRA 112934, AST112934
VOLVO 3097024
DAF 1227006
SCANIA 1543988, 1414925
IVECO 93156454
EUROTEC 95001654
STEYER 99114221180
MERCEDES-BENZ 0002622636
ZF TRANSMISSIONS 1268304424
SISU 820-400-2500
S.N.V.I-ALGERIA 0001127048
ISUZU 1-33265-440-0
RENAULT TRUCKS 5001832907
MAN 81324200163


VERSIONS

G670, G701, 16S150, 16S220, 8S151, 16S151, 16S181, 16S221, 8S162, 8S1620, 8S1621, 8S182, 8S1820, 8S1821, 8S1823, 16S162, 16S1620, 16S1621, 16S182, 16S1820, 16S1821, 16S192, 16S1921, 16S222, 16S232, 16S2321, 16S252, 16S1631, 16S1830, 16S1831, 16S1930, 16S193, 16S1931, 16S1933, S6-85, 6S1200, 6S1250, 6S1000, 6S1600, 6S1310, 6S1311, 6S1610, 6S1611, 6S1910, 6S1911



Related Products

Home

WhatsApp

+8618203067667

Address

Building 3, No. 69 Huoju Avenue, Jiulongpo District, Chongqing City, China

Social media

Copyright © 2025 HYGT SPARE PARTS Co., Ltd. All Rights Reserved.| Sitemap| Privacy Policy