You are here: Home / Products / Gearbox / Gearbox Parts / ZF / TUBE SUITABLE TO ZF TRANSMISSIONS 1312304150

loading

TUBE SUITABLE TO ZF TRANSMISSIONS 1312304150

Item ID Code 80.38.5138
OEM Code 1312304150
Produced by HYGT
Suitable to ZF TRANSMISSIONS
Weight per unit 0,030 KG
Items per pack 5
Availability:

PDF Export

SPARE PART INTERCHANGEABLE WITH GENUINE SPARE PARTS BRAND

IVECO, DAF, MERCEDES, MAN, RENAULT, ZF, ASTRA, SETRA


AM GEARS 86354
DAF 1246838,069593
IVECO 93193506
EUROTEC 95002728
STEYER 89200221981
HINO MOTORS S3618-51670
MERCEDES-BENZ 0002621953
ZF TRANSMISSIONS 1312304150,1312304097
RENAULT TRUCKS 5001823850
MAN 81325620146


VERSIONS

16S150, 16S220, 8S151, 16S151, 16S181, 16S182, 16S221, 16S222, 8S162, 8S1620, 8S1621, 8S182, 8S1820, 8S1821, 8S1823, 16S162, 16S1620, 16S1625, 16S1820, 16S1821, 16S1822, 16S1823, 16S1825, 16S192, 16S1920, 16S1921, 16S1922, 16S1923, 16S1925, 16S2020, 16S2023, 16S2220, 16S2221, 16S2222, 16S2223, 16S2225, 16S232, 16S2320, 16S2321, 16S2322, 16S2323, 16S2325, 16S252, 16S2520, 16S2521, 16S2522, 16S2523, 16S2525, 8S1630, 8S1631, 8S1830, 8S1831, 8S1833, 12S2130, 12S213, 12S2131, 12S2133, 12S2330, 12S233, 12S2331, 12S2333, 16S1621, 16S1631, 16S1830, 16S1831, 16S1833, 16S1930, 16S193, 16S1931, 16S1933, 16S1935, 16S2230, 16S2231, 16S223, 16S2233, 16S2235, 16S2331, 16S2333, 16S2530, 16S2531, 16S2533








Related Products

Home

WhatsApp

+8618203067667

Address

Building 3, No. 69 Huoju Avenue, Jiulongpo District, Chongqing City, China

Social media

Copyright © 2025 HYGT SPARE PARTS Co., Ltd. All Rights Reserved.| Sitemap| Privacy Policy