You are here: Home / Products / Gearbox / Gearbox Parts / ZF / WASHER SUITABLE TO ZF TRANSMISSIONS 1240304117

loading

WASHER SUITABLE TO ZF TRANSMISSIONS 1240304117

Item ID Code 80.31.5045
OEM Code 1240304117
Produced by HYGT
Suitable to ZF TRANSMISSIONS
Weight per unit 0,304 KG
Items per pack 1
Availability:

PDF Export

SPARE PART INTERCHANGEABLE WITH GENUINE SPARE PARTS BRANDS:



IVECO, DAF, MERCEDES, MAN, RENAULT, SCANIA, VOLVO, ZF, ASTRA


ASTRA 20501,AST20501
AM GEARS 86003
IVECO 1274312,9931808
LIEBHERR 5004073
DAF 584305,0584305
VOLVO 6635370
SCANIA 1414946
EUROTEC 95000346
SISU 0929717400
FAP/FAMOS 510000380
STEYER 88022122300
ZF TRANSMISSIONS 1240304117
IKARUS 1299304183
MERCEDES-BENZ 3432620062
ISUZU 1-09509-058-0
RENAULT TRUCKS 5000240308
MAN 81323120155


VERSIONS








Related Products

Home

WhatsApp

+8618203067667

Address

Building 3, No. 69 Huoju Avenue, Jiulongpo District, Chongqing City, China

Social media

Copyright © 2025 HYGT SPARE PARTS Co., Ltd. All Rights Reserved.| Sitemap| Privacy Policy