You are here: Home / Products / Gearbox / Gearbox Parts / ZF / WASHER T.3,30 MM SUITABLE TO ZF TRANSMISSIONS 0730150766

loading

WASHER T.3,30 MM SUITABLE TO ZF TRANSMISSIONS 0730150766

Item ID Code 80.38.2224
OEM Code 0730150766
Produced by HYGT
Suitable to ZF TRANSMISSIONS
Weight per unit 0,055 KG
Items per pack 2
Availability:

PDF Export

SPARE PART INTERCHANGEABLE WITH GENUINE SPARE PARTS BRANDS:


IVECO, DAF, MAN, RENAULT, ZF, ASTRA


AM GEARS 86316
ASTRA 115843,AST115843
DAF 1290958
IVECO 93191177
EUROTEC 95003354
STEYER 99114221160
HINO MOTORS SZ930-15401
ZF TRANSMISSIONS 0730150766,0730108532
S.N.V.I-ALGERIA 0001131947
RENAULT TRUCKS 5001842899
MAN 81907130511

VERSIONS

8S1630, 8S1631, 8S1830, 8S1831, 8S1833, 6S1310, 6S1311, 6S1610, 6S1611, 6S1910, 6S1911


Related Products

Home

WhatsApp

+8618203067667

Address

Building 3, No. 69 Huoju Avenue, Jiulongpo District, Chongqing City, China

Social media

Copyright © 2025 HYGT SPARE PARTS Co., Ltd. All Rights Reserved.| Sitemap| Privacy Policy